All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Air / Oil Separator
  • Air Filter
  • In Line Filter
  • Industrial Filters
  • Fuel Filters
  • Hydraulic Filters
  • Hydraulic Suction Filters
  • Jet Pulse Filters
  • Natural Gas Filter Cartridges
  • Paint Cabinet Filters
  • Panel Type Case Filters
  • Ship Industrial Filters
  • Special Purpose Air Filters
  • Teflon Filters
  • Throat Air Filters
  • Vacuum - Exhaust Filters
  • Various Chrome Filters
  • Water Filters
  • Oil Filter
  • Spin On Separator

Nuvofil Air Filtration, which has a vital role in the operation of a threaded compressor and prevents the pollution of air and oil, has helped its customers with its long service times, easy installation and sustainable performance.

Dust, smoke, water, oil particles and other unwanted materials can greatly reduce the life of your machinery and equipment in your compressed air system. Nuvofil Air Filters, which meet and / or exceed the original product quality and performance, can be supplied for all brand compressors.

Air filter production can be performed on demand on technical drawings and data.

If you have questions about how to change the air filter or if you can not find the product you need, you can call our customer service team free of charge, Whatsapp, by e-mail.


Brand References



Air-Filter Abac 9618207
Air-Filter Aerzner 152500000
Air-Filter Aias 31020
Air-Filter Alup 17203880
Air-Filter Alup 17290850
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 2255300166
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 2900020600
Air-Filter Betico 4448886
Air-Filter Blitz Schneider 708520
Air-Filter Boge 569000730
Air-Filter Busch 532000007
Air-Filter Busch 532007
Air-Filter Ceccato 640054
Air-Filter Ceccato 640578
Air-Filter Compair-Demag 988673
Air-Filter Compair-Demag 3551977
Air-Filter Compair-Demag 29504526
Air-Filter Compair-Demag C111581054
Air-Filter Ecoair 93603355
Air-Filter Ecoair 93618866
Air-Filter Ecoair BN10256
Air-Filter Gardner Denver Wittig 43262700
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 89218564
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 92035948
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 92053701
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 92055530
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 92740984
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 93546661
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 93603354
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 93618866
Air-Filter Kaeser 619950
Air-Filter Kaeser 619950A
Air-Filter Maco  Meudon 68527090
Air-Filter Mahle 5040142
Air-Filter Mann  & Hummel 4585054114
Air-Filter Mann  & Hummel 4585055114
Air-Filter Mann  & Hummel C308502
Air-Filter Mann  & Hummel C308506
Air-Filter Mark 640054
Air-Filter Mark 640578
Air-Filter Pneumofore 415
Air-Filter Pneumofore 42374
Air-Filter Sullair 1872
Air-Filter Sullair 68527090
Air-Filter Sullair 88290005013
Air-Filter Worthington 522082514
Air-Filter Worthington 522182514
Air-Filter Worthington 6211455900
Air-Filter Worthington 6271330200

Dimensions
Flange -
OD 1 303
OD 2 -
ID 1 191
ID 2 -
H 1 476
H 2 -
Bomb -
Hole 10,5
Ø -
PCD -

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good