All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Air / Oil Separator
  • Air Filter
  • In Line Filter
  • Industrial Filters
  • Fuel Filters
  • Hydraulic Filters
  • Hydraulic Suction Filters
  • Jet Pulse Filters
  • Natural Gas Filter Cartridges
  • Paint Cabinet Filters
  • Panel Type Case Filters
  • Ship Industrial Filters
  • Special Purpose Air Filters
  • Teflon Filters
  • Throat Air Filters
  • Vacuum - Exhaust Filters
  • Various Chrome Filters
  • Water Filters
  • Oil Filter
  • Spin On Separator

Nuvofil Air Filtration, which has a vital role in the operation of a threaded compressor and prevents the pollution of air and oil, has helped its customers with its long service times, easy installation and sustainable performance.

Dust, smoke, water, oil particles and other unwanted materials can greatly reduce the life of your machinery and equipment in your compressed air system. Nuvofil Air Filters, which meet and / or exceed the original product quality and performance, can be supplied for all brand compressors.

Air filter production can be performed on demand on technical drawings and data.

If you have questions about how to change the air filter or if you can not find the product you need, you can call our customer service team free of charge, Whatsapp, by e-mail.


Brand References


Air-Filter Atlas Copco 2914500000
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 6241215700
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 6241719200
Air-Filter Bauer N08463
Air-Filter Compair-Demag 1078A30930
Air-Filter Compair-Demag 9826250251
Air-Filter Donaldson P181046
Air-Filter Ecoair N08463
Air-Filter Gardner Denver 2010509
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 118H1144
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 35109156
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 35902444
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 39144712
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 51296986
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 51322667
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 56903743
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 91672675
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 92273705
Air-Filter Maco  Meudon 23433
Air-Filter Mann  & Hummel 4591055114
Air-Filter Mann  & Hummel C29939
Air-Filter Power System 480007
Air-Filter Sullair 42268
Air-Filter Sullair 42668
Air-Filter Worthington 522082511
Air-Filter Worthington 522182511
Air-Filter Worthington 6241215700
Air-Filter Worthington 6241719200
Air-Filter Worthington 6271419200

Dimensions
Flange -
OD 1 281
OD 2 -
ID 1 170
ID 2 -
H 1 420
H 2 -
Bomb -
Hole 17
Ø -
PCD -

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good