All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Air / Oil Separator
  • Air Filter
  • In Line Filter
  • Industrial Filters
  • Fuel Filters
  • Hydraulic Filters
  • Hydraulic Suction Filters
  • Jet Pulse Filters
  • Natural Gas Filter Cartridges
  • Paint Cabinet Filters
  • Panel Type Case Filters
  • Ship Industrial Filters
  • Special Purpose Air Filters
  • Teflon Filters
  • Throat Air Filters
  • Vacuum - Exhaust Filters
  • Various Chrome Filters
  • Water Filters
  • Oil Filter
  • Spin On Separator

Nuvofil Air Filtration, which has a vital role in the operation of a threaded compressor and prevents the pollution of air and oil, has helped its customers with its long service times, easy installation and sustainable performance.

Dust, smoke, water, oil particles and other unwanted materials can greatly reduce the life of your machinery and equipment in your compressed air system. Nuvofil Air Filters, which meet and / or exceed the original product quality and performance, can be supplied for all brand compressors.

Air filter production can be performed on demand on technical drawings and data.

If you have questions about how to change the air filter or if you can not find the product you need, you can call our customer service team free of charge, Whatsapp, by e-mail.


Brand References


Air-Filter Atlas Copco 2914500100
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 6241215800
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 6241719500
Air-Filter Bauer N08464
Air-Filter Ecoair N08464
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 32163287
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 35109206
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 39144720
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 51322675
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 90749193
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 91672683
Air-Filter Mann  & Hummel 4514955106
Air-Filter Mann  & Hummel C17149
Air-Filter Sullair 408193
Air-Filter Worthington 412158
Air-Filter Worthington 522082512
Air-Filter Worthington 522182512
Air-Filter Worthington 6241215800
Air-Filter Worthington 6241719500
Air-Filter Worthington 6271419500

Dimensions
Flange -
OD 1 188
OD 2 163
ID 1 134
ID 2 -
H 1 409
H 2 -
Bomb -
Hole 17
Ø -
PCD -

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good