All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Air / Oil Separator
  • Air Filter
  • In Line Filter
  • Industrial Filters
  • Fuel Filters
  • Hydraulic Filters
  • Hydraulic Suction Filters
  • Jet Pulse Filters
  • Natural Gas Filter Cartridges
  • Paint Cabinet Filters
  • Panel Type Case Filters
  • Ship Industrial Filters
  • Special Purpose Air Filters
  • Teflon Filters
  • Throat Air Filters
  • Vacuum - Exhaust Filters
  • Various Chrome Filters
  • Water Filters
  • Oil Filter
  • Spin On Separator

NOF5006124

  • €9.60
  • Product Code: NOF5006124
  • Availability: In Stock

Tags: Air-Tec SP120049, Almig 57211103, Alup 17211103, Alup 67211103, Atlas Copco 1614727300, Atlas Copco 2900055300, Atlas Copco 3216921401, Atlas Copco 9707626952, Atlas Copco 9709002400, Atlas Copco 9736567100, Betico 4704007, Blitz Schneider 708506, Boge 558000305P, Bottarini 220912, Ceccato 2200640582, Ceccato 2200641130, Ceccato 6211473150, Ceccato 6211473350, Ceccato 640151, Ceccato 640582, Ceccato 641130, Compair-Demag 10363274, Compair-Demag 98262219, Compair-Demag C111581776, Dalgakiran 1311123700, Ecoair 93585297, Gardner Denver 783717, Gardner Denver 81039899, Gardner Denver 81985907, Gardner Denver Wittig 43299300, Hifi Filter SO515, HydroVane 70301, Ingersoll Rand 85052769, Ingersoll Rand 92071182, Ingersoll Rand 92740943, Ingersoll Rand 92740973, Ingersoll Rand 92971182, Ingersoll Rand 93585297, Jura Filtration SO515, Maco Meudon 527238, Maco Meudon 68527238, Mahle 5041686, Mahle OC40, Mann & Hummel 6761258136, Mann & Hummel 6761258216, Mann & Hummel 6761258236, Mann & Hummel 6761259106, Mann & Hummel 6761259176, Mann & Hummel 6761259216, Mann & Hummel 6761259566, Mann & Hummel W11102, Mann & Hummel W1110219, Mark 2200640582, Mark 2200641130, Mark 6211473150, Mark 6211473350, Mark 640151, Mark 640582, Mark 641130, Mattei 70301, Mil’s 357878, Purolator 6928490, Purolator L54563, Purolator PC244, Purolator PER4563, Rietschle 783717, SF Filter SP4350, Sullair 68527238, Tamrock 81039889, Tamrock 81985907, Worthington 522092507, Worthington 6211433800, Worthington 6211433850, Worthington 6211470750, Worthington 6211473150, Worthington 6211473350, Worthington 522092503, Worthington 6211412100, Worthington 522092524, Worthington 522192524, Worthington 6211442600, Worthington 6211442650, Worthington 6211473200, Worthington 6259083500, Worthington 6259083600, Wuxi Compressor XYGL100

Proper selection and use of oil filters will prevent many short- and long-term problems with your compressed air equipment and systems, and will save you considerable time and cost of replacement during the life of your compressed air system.

Specially produced Nuvofil Oil Filters for your compressors provide superior filtration while offering high oil permeability. Nuvofil Oil Filters are designed to work with all synthetic, conventional and blended engine oils. All our oil filters are subjected to pressure and tightness tests.

Oil Filter production can be carried out on demand depending on technical drawings and data.

Brand References

Oil-Filter Air-Tec SP120049
Oil-Filter Almig 57211103
Oil-Filter Alup 17211103
Oil-Filter Alup 67211103
Oil-Filter Atlas Copco 1614727300
Oil-Filter Atlas Copco 2900055300
Oil-Filter Atlas Copco 3216921401
Oil-Filter Atlas Copco 9707626952
Oil-Filter Atlas Copco 9709002400
Oil-Filter Atlas Copco 9736567100
Oil-Filter Betico 4704007
Oil-Filter Blitz Schneider 708506
Oil-Filter Boge 558000305P
Oil-Filter Bottarini 220912
Oil-Filter Ceccato 2200640582
Oil-Filter Ceccato 2200641130
Oil-Filter Ceccato 6211473150
Oil-Filter Ceccato 6211473350
Oil-Filter Ceccato 640151
Oil-Filter Ceccato 640582
Oil-Filter Ceccato 641130
Oil-Filter Compair-Demag 10363274
Oil-Filter Compair-Demag 98262219
Oil-Filter Compair-Demag C111581776
Oil-Filter Dalgakiran 1311123700
Oil-Filter Ecoair 93585297
Oil-Filter Gardner Denver 783717
Oil-Filter Gardner Denver 81039899
Oil-Filter Gardner Denver 81985907
Oil-Filter Gardner Denver Wittig 43299300
Oil-Filter Hifi Filter SO515
Oil-Filter HydroVane 70301
Oil-Filter Ingersoll Rand 85052769
Oil-Filter Ingersoll Rand 92071182
Oil-Filter Ingersoll Rand 92740943
Oil-Filter Ingersoll Rand 92740973
Oil-Filter Ingersoll Rand 92971182
Oil-Filter Ingersoll Rand 93585297
Oil-Filter Jura  Filtration SO515
Oil-Filter Maco  Meudon 527238
Oil-Filter Maco  Meudon 68527238
Oil-Filter Mahle 5041686
Oil-Filter Mahle OC40
Oil-Filter Mann & Hummel 6761258136
Oil-Filter Mann & Hummel 6761258216
Oil-Filter Mann & Hummel 6761258236
Oil-Filter Mann & Hummel 6761259106
Oil-Filter Mann & Hummel 6761259176
Oil-Filter Mann & Hummel 6761259216
Oil-Filter Mann & Hummel 6761259566
Oil-Filter Mann & Hummel W11102
Oil-Filter Mann & Hummel W1110219
Oil-Filter Mark 2200640582
Oil-Filter Mark 2200641130
Oil-Filter Mark 6211473150
Oil-Filter Mark 6211473350
Oil-Filter Mark 640151
Oil-Filter Mark 640582
Oil-Filter Mark 641130
Oil-Filter Mattei 70301
Oil-Filter Mil’s 357878
Oil-Filter Purolator 6928490
Oil-Filter Purolator L54563
Oil-Filter Purolator PC244
Oil-Filter Purolator PER4563
Oil-Filter Rietschle 783717
Oil-Filter SF Filter SP4350
Oil-Filter Sullair 68527238
Oil-Filter Tamrock 81039889
Oil-Filter Tamrock 81985907
Oil-Filter Worthington 522092507
Oil-Filter Worthington 6211433800
Oil-Filter Worthington 6211433850
Oil-Filter Worthington 6211470750
Oil-Filter Worthington 6211473150
Oil-Filter Worthington 6211473350
Oil-Filter Worthington 522092503
Oil-Filter Worthington 6211412100
Oil-Filter Worthington 522092524
Oil-Filter Worthington 522192524
Oil-Filter Worthington 6211442600
Oil-Filter Worthington 6211442650
Oil-Filter Worthington 6211473200
Oil-Filter Worthington 6259083500
Oil-Filter Worthington 6259083600
Oil-Filter Wuxi Compressor XYGL100

Dimensions
OD 1 93
OD 2 104
ID 1 108
ID 2 1"1/8-16 UNF
H 1 260

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good