All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Air / Oil Separator
  • Air Filter
  • In Line Filter
  • Industrial Filters
  • Fuel Filters
  • Hydraulic Filters
  • Hydraulic Suction Filters
  • Jet Pulse Filters
  • Natural Gas Filter Cartridges
  • Paint Cabinet Filters
  • Panel Type Case Filters
  • Ship Industrial Filters
  • Special Purpose Air Filters
  • Teflon Filters
  • Throat Air Filters
  • Vacuum - Exhaust Filters
  • Various Chrome Filters
  • Water Filters
  • Oil Filter
  • Spin On Separator

With hundreds of Air / Oil Separators specially designed for screw compressors and vacuum pumps, Nuvofil meets the performance, quality and budget goals of its customers.

Imported media from Germany and specially designed stainless steel components and Nuvofil Air / Oil Separators offer over 4,000 hours of operating time without sacrificing performance under favorable conditions.

Nuvofil Air / Oil Separators, Diving Type (Worn) and Spin On.

On request, Spin-On or Diving Type Air / Oil Separator can be specially produced on technical drawings and data.

If you have questions about how to change Air / Oil Separators, or if you can not find the product you need, you can call our customer service team free of charge, Whatsapp, by e-mail.


Brand References


Separator Alup 17200201
Separator Alup 21200201
Separator Axeco 1012208
Separator Axeco w38
Separator Bea K20L1702320
Separator Betico 4035030
Separator Blitz Schneider 758154
Separator Bottarini 221039
Separator Bottarini 221090
Separator Cmc 256
Separator Compair-Demag 348774
Separator Domnick Hunter 55014
Separator Ecoair 93618858
Separator Hifi Filter OS5201
Separator Ingersoll Rand 93618858
Separator Irmer & Elze 578529
Separator Irmer & Elze 578829
Separator Mahle s75107
Separator Mann  & Hummel 4900050201
Separator Mann  & Hummel 4900051201
Separator Mann  & Hummel 4900252211
Separator Mann  & Hummel 4900252292
Separator Mann  & Hummel 4900252441
Separator Mann  & Hummel 4900255381
Separator Mann  & Hummel 4900502010
Separator Mann  & Hummel 4900252161
Separator Pneumofore 41883
Separator Purolator 852474
Separator Puska 8R20000200
Separator Radaelli 214606
Separator Radaelli 52450079
Separator SF Filter SAO52006
Separator Sullair 11101
Separator Sullair 1191
Separator Sullair 1799
Separator Sullair 2250137895
Separator Sullair 241503
Separator Sullair 250034114
Separator Sullair 40192
Separator Sullair 408167010

Dimensions
Flange 200
OD 1 170
ID 1 123
H 1 230
Bomb 12
Hole -
Ø -
PCD -

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good