All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Air / Oil Separator
  • Air Filter
  • In Line Filter
  • Industrial Filters
  • Fuel Filters
  • Hydraulic Filters
  • Hydraulic Suction Filters
  • Jet Pulse Filters
  • Natural Gas Filter Cartridges
  • Paint Cabinet Filters
  • Panel Type Case Filters
  • Ship Industrial Filters
  • Special Purpose Air Filters
  • Teflon Filters
  • Throat Air Filters
  • Vacuum - Exhaust Filters
  • Various Chrome Filters
  • Water Filters
  • Oil Filter
  • Spin On Separator

NSF400545 Replacement for Mann & Hummel 4900154221

  • €18.70
  • Product Code: NSF400545
  • Availability: In Stock

Tags: Mann & Hummel 4900154221

With hundreds of Air / Oil Separators specially designed for screw compressors and vacuum pumps, Nuvofil meets the performance, quality and budget goals of its customers.

Imported media from Germany and specially designed stainless steel components and Nuvofil Air / Oil Separators offer over 4,000 hours of operating time without sacrificing performance under favorable conditions.

Nuvofil Air / Oil Separators, Diving Type (Worn) and Spin On.

On request, Spin-On or Diving Type Air / Oil Separator can be specially produced on technical drawings and data.

If you have questions about how to change Air / Oil Separators, or if you can not find the product you need, you can call our customer service team free of charge, Whatsapp, by e-mail.


Brand References


Separator Ingersoll Rand 92522135
Separator Mann  & Hummel 4900051313
Separator Mann  & Hummel 4900152111
Separator Mann  & Hummel 4900153111
Separator Mann  & Hummel 4900154221
Separator Mann  & Hummel 4900155221
Separator SF Filter SAO57050

Dimensions
Flange 165
OD 1 106
ID 1 65
H 1 250
Bomb -
Hole -
Ø -
PCD -

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good