All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Air / Oil Separator
  • Air Filter
  • In Line Filter
  • Industrial Filters
  • Fuel Filters
  • Hydraulic Filters
  • Hydraulic Suction Filters
  • Jet Pulse Filters
  • Natural Gas Filter Cartridges
  • Paint Cabinet Filters
  • Panel Type Case Filters
  • Ship Industrial Filters
  • Special Purpose Air Filters
  • Teflon Filters
  • Throat Air Filters
  • Vacuum - Exhaust Filters
  • Various Chrome Filters
  • Water Filters
  • Oil Filter
  • Spin On Separator

Nuvofil Air Filtration, which has a vital role in the operation of a threaded compressor and prevents the pollution of air and oil, has helped its customers with its long service times, easy installation and sustainable performance.

Dust, smoke, water, oil particles and other unwanted materials can greatly reduce the life of your machinery and equipment in your compressed air system. Nuvofil Air Filters, which meet and / or exceed the original product quality and performance, can be supplied for all brand compressors.

Air filter production can be performed on demand on technical drawings and data.

If you have questions about how to change the air filter or if you can not find the product you need, you can call our customer service team free of charge, Whatsapp, by e-mail.


Brand References

Air-Filter Air-Tec SP120001
Air-Filter Almig 17200322
Air-Filter Alup 17200322
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1030097900
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1030097999
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1614936700
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1619378400
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1621054700
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1621054799
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1621574200
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1621574299
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1630040699
Air-Filter Becker 909520
Air-Filter Compair-Demag 1262A01570
Air-Filter Gardner Denver 85067179
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 50249550
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 50335124
Air-Filter Mann  & Hummel 4584055104
Air-Filter Mann  & Hummel C368401
Air-Filter Rietschle 730522
Air-Filter Tamrock 85067179

Dimensions
Flange -
OD 1 350
OD 2 -
ID 1 240
ID 2 -
H 1 359
H 2 -
Bomb -
Hole 14
Ø -
PCD -

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good