All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Air / Oil Separator
  • Air Filter
  • In Line Filter
  • Industrial Filters
  • Fuel Filters
  • Hydraulic Filters
  • Hydraulic Suction Filters
  • Jet Pulse Filters
  • Natural Gas Filter Cartridges
  • Paint Cabinet Filters
  • Panel Type Case Filters
  • Ship Industrial Filters
  • Special Purpose Air Filters
  • Teflon Filters
  • Throat Air Filters
  • Vacuum - Exhaust Filters
  • Various Chrome Filters
  • Water Filters
  • Oil Filter
  • Spin On Separator

NSO300111

  • €16.50
  • Product Code: NSO300111
  • Availability: In Stock

Tags: Abac 2236105790, Abac 2236105972, Abac 2236106027, Abac 2236109231, Abac 9056292, Abac 9056845, Abac 9056943, Abac 9057425, Adicomp 40100005, Agre 8001508, Airplus C318030725, Akrom R12476, Alup 17251001, Alup 9057425, Atlas Copco 1612087100, Atlas Copco 1622024500, Atlas Copco 1622087100, Atlas Copco 2901024500, Atlas Copco 2903024500, Atlas Copco 2903087100, Atlas Copco 2205406508, Atlas Copco 2255300402, Atmos 427900000000, Atmos 427700000000, Atmos 627963000000, Avelair 10610008, Balma 9056943, Belair 707012476, Betico 4720409, Blitz Schneider 758160, Boge 575000102P, Boge 575092701, Bottarini 221046, Bottarini 223455, Bumatec 301851, Ceccato 6221347800, Ceccato 6221347850, Chicago P. 2205406508, Chinook 11700720, Compair-Demag 10533574, Compair-Demag 98262215, Creemers 2812476, DV SYSTEMS DSC304, Ecoair 410151022, Ekomak 2119102, Fiac 7211960000, Fiac 7211963000, Fini 48287000, Fini 52898000, Fu Sheng 91108012, Fu Sheng 2605530030, Grassair 701027, Hifi Filter OV6073, Ingersoll Rand 39930193, Irmer & Elze 4001226, Irmer & Elze 754501, Jaguar OLA0010, Josval 5632173, Josval D150, Jura Filtration OV6073, Komsan 15456040, KTC 71001, La Padana MF001012, Liutech 2205406508, Maco Meudon 68562640, Mann & Hummel 4930651004, Mann & Hummel 4930658101, Mann & Hummel 4930658131, Mann & Hummel 4930658151, Mann & Hummel 4930658171, Mann & Hummel 4930658181, Mann & Hummel 4930658301, Mann & Hummel 4930658501, Mann & Hummel 4930659101, Mann & Hummel 4930659111, Mann & Hummel 4930659161, Mann & Hummel 4930659181, Mann & Hummel 4930659211, Mann & Hummel 4930659311, Mann & Hummel 4930662101, Mann & Hummel LB962, Mann & Hummel LB9622, Mark 6221347850, Neo-Air 31090050, Parise 6010020010, Power System 490009, Puska 8R20000100, Remeza 4060100200, Rotair 157169S, Rotorcomp 85483, Rotorcomp R12476, Rotorcomp R27432, Rotorcomp R7432, Schneider G410598, Schulz 701820, SF Filter SPA50034, Shenzhen Jucai 6508505, Sullair 68562640, Termomeccanica 1039210030, Worthington 6221347800, Worthington 6221347850, Worthington 6221372700

With hundreds of Air / Oil Separators specially designed for screw compressors and vacuum pumps, Nuvofil meets the performance, quality and budget goals of its customers.

Imported media from Germany and specially designed stainless steel components and Nuvofil Air / Oil Separators offer over 4,000 hours of operating time without sacrificing performance under favorable conditions.

Nuvofil Air / Oil Separators, Diving Type (Worn) and Spin On.

On request, Spin-On or Diving Type Air / Oil Separator can be specially produced on technical drawings and data.

Our Spin-On Separators have been tested against up to 25 bar pressure.

If you request over 1.000 quantities, we are able to produce separators with your brand and logo.

If you have questions about how to change Air / Oil Separators, or if you can not find the product you need, you can call our customer service team free of charge, Whatsapp, by e-mail.

Brand References

Spin On Separator Abac 2236105790
Spin On Separator Abac 2236105972
Spin On Separator Abac 2236106027
Spin On Separator Abac 2236109231
Spin On Separator Abac 9056292
Spin On Separator Abac 9056845
Spin On Separator Abac 9056943
Spin On Separator Abac 9057425
Spin On Separator Adicomp 40100005
Spin On Separator Agre 8001508
Spin On Separator Airplus C318030725
Spin On Separator Akrom R12476
Spin On Separator Alup 17251001
Spin On Separator Alup 9057425
Spin On Separator Atlas Copco 1612087100
Spin On Separator Atlas Copco 1622024500
Spin On Separator Atlas Copco 1622087100
Spin On Separator Atlas Copco 2901024500
Spin On Separator Atlas Copco 2903024500
Spin On Separator Atlas Copco 2903087100
Spin On Separator Atlas Copco 2205406508
Spin On Separator Atlas Copco 2255300402
Spin On Separator Atmos 427900000000
Spin On Separator Atmos 427700000000
Spin On Separator Atmos 627963000000
Spin On Separator Avelair 10610008
Spin On Separator Balma 9056943
Spin On Separator Belair 707012476
Spin On Separator Betico 4720409
Spin On Separator Blitz Schneider 758160
Spin On Separator Boge 575000102P
Spin On Separator Boge 575092701
Spin On Separator Bottarini 221046
Spin On Separator Bottarini 223455
Spin On Separator Bumatec 301851
Spin On Separator Ceccato 6221347800
Spin On Separator Ceccato 6221347850
Spin On Separator Chicago P. 2205406508
Spin On Separator Chinook 11700720
Spin On Separator Compair-Demag 10533574
Spin On Separator Compair-Demag 98262215
Spin On Separator Creemers 2812476
Spin On Separator DV SYSTEMS DSC304
Spin On Separator Ecoair 410151022
Spin On Separator Ekomak 2119102
Spin On Separator Fiac 7211960000
Spin On Separator Fiac 7211963000
Spin On Separator Fini 48287000
Spin On Separator Fini 52898000
Spin On Separator Fu Sheng 91108012
Spin On Separator Fu Sheng 2605530030
Spin On Separator Grassair 701027
Spin On Separator Hifi Filter OV6073
Spin On Separator Ingersoll Rand 39930193
Spin On Separator Irmer & Elze 4001226
Spin On Separator Irmer & Elze 754501
Spin On Separator Jaguar OLA0010
Spin On Separator Josval 5632173
Spin On Separator Josval D150
Spin On Separator Jura  Filtration OV6073
Spin On Separator Komsan 15456040
Spin On Separator KTC 71001
Spin On Separator La Padana MF001012
Spin On Separator Liutech 2205406508
Spin On Separator Maco  Meudon 68562640
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4930651004
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4930658101
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4930658131
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4930658151
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4930658171
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4930658181
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4930658301
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4930658501
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4930659101
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4930659111
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4930659161
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4930659181
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4930659211
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4930659311
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4930662101
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel LB962
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel LB9622
Spin On Separator Mark 6221347850
Spin On Separator Neo-Air 31090050
Spin On Separator Parise 6010020010
Spin On Separator Power System 490009
Spin On Separator Puska 8R20000100
Spin On Separator Remeza 4060100200
Spin On Separator Rotair 157169S
Spin On Separator Rotorcomp 85483
Spin On Separator Rotorcomp R12476
Spin On Separator Rotorcomp R27432
Spin On Separator Rotorcomp R7432
Spin On Separator Schneider G410598
Spin On Separator Schulz 701820
Spin On Separator SF Filter SPA50034
Spin On Separator Shenzhen Jucai 6508505
Spin On Separator Sullair 68562640
Spin On Separator Termomeccanica 1039210030
Spin On Separator Worthington 6221347800
Spin On Separator Worthington 6221347850
Spin On Separator Worthington 6221372700
Dimensions
Flow Rate (m3 / min.) 2.0
OD 1 62
OD 2 71
ID 1 93
ID 2 M 24X1.5
H 1 212

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good