All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Air / Oil Separator
  • Air Filter
  • In Line Filter
  • Industrial Filters
  • Fuel Filters
  • Hydraulic Filters
  • Hydraulic Suction Filters
  • Jet Pulse Filters
  • Natural Gas Filter Cartridges
  • Paint Cabinet Filters
  • Panel Type Case Filters
  • Ship Industrial Filters
  • Special Purpose Air Filters
  • Teflon Filters
  • Throat Air Filters
  • Vacuum - Exhaust Filters
  • Various Chrome Filters
  • Water Filters
  • Oil Filter
  • Spin On Separator

NSO300113

  • €29.90
  • Product Code: NSO300113
  • Availability: In Stock

Tags: Abac 2236106194, Abac 2236106201, Abac 2236106202, Abac 2236106206, Abac 9057434, Abac 9057442, Abac 9057443, Abac 9057447, Adicomp 40100033, Akrom R12101, Almig 57258111, Alup 17258111, Atmos 427900000000, Atmos 627963000000, Belair 575000101, Belair 707008294, Belair 707012101, Betico 4456905, Blitz Schneider 758164, Boge 575000101P, Bottarini 221029, Bottarini 221104, Ceccato 2200641137, Ceccato 6221372500, Ceccato 6221372550, Ceccato 641137, Chicago P. 2205406507, Chinook 11702260, Chinook 11702570, Compair-Demag 10525274, Compair-Demag 98262223, Creemers 2812101, Ecoair 410351022, Ecoair 93613107, Ecoair N2769500, Fiac 7212230000, Fiac 7215180000, Fini 48428000, Fleetguard AS2454, Fu Sheng 91108042, Gardner Denver Wittig 43257100, Grassair 701035, Hifi Filter OV6076, HydroVane 70291, Ingersoll Rand 39930219, Ingersoll Rand 93613107, Irmer & Elze 754615, Josval 5632175, Josval D500, Jura Filtration OV6076, Komsan 15456111, Mahle 5737424, Mann & Hummel 4931658111, Mann & Hummel 4931658121, Mann & Hummel 4931658141, Mann & Hummel 4931658161, Mann & Hummel 4931658171, Mann & Hummel 4931658191, Mann & Hummel 4931658201, Mann & Hummel 4931658211, Mann & Hummel 4931658231, Mann & Hummel 4931658271, Mann & Hummel 4931658541, Mann & Hummel 4931659131, Mann & Hummel 4931659211, Mann & Hummel 4931662101, Mann & Hummel 4931662141, Mann & Hummel LB13145, Mann & Hummel LB131453, Mark 2200641137, Mark 6221372500, Mark 6221372550, Mark 641137, Mattei 70291, Parise 6010020310, Pneumofore 905558, Remeza 4060200600, Renner 10291, Rotair 157171S, Rotorcomp 85484, Rotorcomp R12101, Rotorcomp R28294, Rotorcomp R8294, Schneider G470162, SF Filter SPA50032, Stenhoj 213118, Worthington 6221358200, Worthington 6221358250, Worthington 6221372500, Worthington 6221372550

With hundreds of Air / Oil Separators specially designed for screw compressors and vacuum pumps, Nuvofil meets the performance, quality and budget goals of its customers.

Imported media from Germany and specially designed stainless steel components and Nuvofil Air / Oil Separators offer over 4,000 hours of operating time without sacrificing performance under favorable conditions.

Nuvofil Air / Oil Separators, Diving Type (Worn) and Spin On.

On request, Spin-On or Diving Type Air / Oil Separator can be specially produced on technical drawings and data.

Our Spin-On Separators have been tested against up to 25 bar pressure.

If you request over 1.000 quantities, we are able to produce separators with your brand and logo.

If you have questions about how to change Air / Oil Separators, or if you can not find the product you need, you can call our customer service team free of charge, Whatsapp, by e-mail.

Brand References

    

Spin On Separator Abac 2236106194
Spin On Separator Abac 2236106201
Spin On Separator Abac 2236106202
Spin On Separator Abac 2236106206
Spin On Separator Abac 9057434
Spin On Separator Abac 9057442
Spin On Separator Abac 9057443
Spin On Separator Abac 9057447
Spin On Separator Adicomp 40100033
Spin On Separator Akrom R12101
Spin On Separator Almig 57258111
Spin On Separator Alup 17258111
Spin On Separator Atmos 427900000000
Spin On Separator Atmos 627963000000
Spin On Separator Belair 575000101
Spin On Separator Belair 707008294
Spin On Separator Belair 707012101
Spin On Separator Betico 4456905
Spin On Separator Blitz Schneider 758164
Spin On Separator Boge 575000101P
Spin On Separator Bottarini 221029
Spin On Separator Bottarini 221104
Spin On Separator Ceccato 2200641137
Spin On Separator Ceccato 6221372500
Spin On Separator Ceccato 6221372550
Spin On Separator Ceccato 641137
Spin On Separator Chicago P. 2205406507
Spin On Separator Chinook 11702260
Spin On Separator Chinook 11702570
Spin On Separator Compair-Demag 10525274
Spin On Separator Compair-Demag 98262223
Spin On Separator Creemers 2812101
Spin On Separator Ecoair 410351022
Spin On Separator Ecoair 93613107
Spin On Separator Ecoair N2769500
Spin On Separator Fiac 7212230000
Spin On Separator Fiac 7215180000
Spin On Separator Fini 48428000
Spin On Separator Fleetguard AS2454
Spin On Separator Fu Sheng 91108042
Spin On Separator Gardner Denver Wittig 43257100
Spin On Separator Grassair 701035
Spin On Separator Hifi Filter OV6076
Spin On Separator HydroVane 70291
Spin On Separator Ingersoll Rand 39930219
Spin On Separator Ingersoll Rand 93613107
Spin On Separator Irmer & Elze 754615
Spin On Separator Josval 5632175
Spin On Separator Josval D500
Spin On Separator Jura  Filtration OV6076
Spin On Separator Komsan 15456111
Spin On Separator Mahle 5737424
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4931658111
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4931658121
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4931658141
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4931658161
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4931658171
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4931658191
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4931658201
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4931658211
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4931658231
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4931658271
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4931658541
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4931659131
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4931659211
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4931662101
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel 4931662141
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel LB13145
Spin On Separator Mann  & Hummel LB131453
Spin On Separator Mark 2200641137
Spin On Separator Mark 6221372500
Spin On Separator Mark 6221372550
Spin On Separator Mark 641137
Spin On Separator Mattei 70291
Spin On Separator Parise 6010020310
Spin On Separator Pneumofore 905558
Spin On Separator Remeza 4060200600
Spin On Separator Renner 10291
Spin On Separator Rotair 157171S
Spin On Separator Rotorcomp 85484
Spin On Separator Rotorcomp R12101
Spin On Separator Rotorcomp R28294
Spin On Separator Rotorcomp R8294
Spin On Separator Schneider G470162
Spin On Separator SF Filter SPA50032
Spin On Separator Stenhoj 213118
Spin On Separator Worthington 6221358200
Spin On Separator Worthington 6221358250
Spin On Separator Worthington 6221372500
Spin On Separator Worthington 6221372550
Dimensions
Flow Rate (m3 / min.) 5.5
OD 1 100
OD 2 111
ID 1 136
ID 2 M 39X1.5
H 1 302

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good